27/05/2024

FDEC connectorised with 3 SC PC DX adaptors and 6 pigtails
Nimikenumero 857-01099 Yksityiskohdat

  • Upto 18, 45mm 3A splices on dedicated splice tray
  • 3 SC PC Duplex Adaptors and 6 SC PC OS2 Pigtails
  • 6 cable entry ports
  • Separate exit for drop cables
  • Hinged fibre storage management tray
  • Positive fibre management to ensure 30mm minimum bend radii throughout
  • Splitter management area
Näytä enemmän