Connectivity: 1 456 Tuotteita

HellermannTyton is an established and innovative leader in the provision of global network infrastructure solutions, offering a broad range of quality, high performance structured cabling products."Our extensive product range includes a number of different options for Category 6A, Category 6 and Category 5e systems as well as our world leading pre-terminated RapidNet system. With a wide range of fibre closures and fibre management options, including the Integrated Routing System, HellermannTyton’s provision of solutions to the broadband and Fibre to the X (FTTX) sector has gone from strength to strength."

V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: 4P C5E Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CABEXX-10.0M
859-10839
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: 4P C5E Cassette to Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAKJXX-10.0M
859-37952
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: 4P C5E Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAPLXX-10.0M
859-40872
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: 4P C5E Cassette to Pod

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAPOXX-10.0M
859-00318
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: V2 4P C5E Cassette to GST Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAGTBK-10.0M
859-38238
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: V2 4P C5E Cassette to GST Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAGTBL-10.0M
859-38239
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: V2 4P C5E Cassette to GST Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAGTGN-10.0M
859-38240
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: V2 4P C5E Cassette to GST Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAGTRD-10.0M
859-38241
V2 4 Port Cat5E RapidNet Type: V2 4P C5E Cassette to GST Jack

Violet (VT)
RN04U5E-CAGTYE-10.0M
859-38242
V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RapidNet Type: V2 C6A FTP Cassette to Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06G6A-CAKJXX-10.0M
859-35541
V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RapidNet Type: V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RapidNet Cass-Cass

Violet (VT)
RN06G6A-CACAXX-10.0M
859-50019
V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RapidNet Type: V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP Rapidnet Cass-Plug

Orange (OG)
RN06G6A-CAPLXX-10.0M
859-36882
V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RapidNet Type: V2 6 Port Cat6A FTP RN Cass-Bare end

Violet (VT)
RN06G6A-CABEXX-10.0M
859-51097
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CACABK-10.0M
859-51292
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CACABL-10.0M
859-51310
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CACAGN-10.0M
859-51313
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CACARD-10.0M
859-51316
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CACAYE-10.0M
859-51319
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CABEBK-10.0M
859-51293
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CABEBL-10.0M
859-51311
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CABEGN-10.0M
859-51314
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CABERD-10.0M
859-51317
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CABEYE-10.0M
859-51320
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CAGTBK-10.0M
859-51294
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CAGTBL-10.0M
859-51312
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CAGTGN-10.0M
859-51315
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CAGTRD-10.0M
859-51318
V3 6 Port GST C6a UTP RapidNet Type: V3 GST C6a UTP Cassette - Keystone Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CAGTYE-10.0M
859-51321
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBBEBL-10.0M
859-11238
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBBEBK-10.0M
859-11239
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBBERD-10.0M
859-11240
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBBEGN-10.0M
859-11241
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBBEYE-10.0M
859-11242
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBCBBL-10.0M
859-06832
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBCBBK-10.0M
859-06835
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBCBRD-10.0M
859-06839
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBCBGN-10.0M
859-06837
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBCBYE-10.0M
859-06841
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBCBBL-10.0M
859-51295
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBCBBK-10.0M
859-51296
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBCBRD-10.0M
859-51298
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBCBGN-10.0M
859-51297
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBCBYE-10.0M
859-51299
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBCBBL-10.0M
859-06833
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBCBBK-10.0M
859-06836
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBCBRD-10.0M
859-06840
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBCBGN-10.0M
859-06838
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Cassette

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBCBYE-10.0M
859-06842
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBPLBL-10.0M
859-41339
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBPLBK-10.0M
859-41340
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBPLRD-10.0M
859-41341
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBPLGN-10.0M
859-41342
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBPLYE-10.0M
859-41343
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBGTBL-10.0M
859-38137
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBGTBK-10.0M
859-38138
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBGTRD-10.0M
859-38139
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBGTGN-10.0M
859-38140
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C5e UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U5E-CBGTYE-10.0M
859-38141
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBBEBL-10.0M
859-11233
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBBEBK-10.0M
859-11234
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBBERD-10.0M
859-11235
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBBEGN-10.0M
859-11236
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBBEYE-10.0M
859-11237
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBGTBL-10.0M
859-38132
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBGTBK-10.0M
859-38133
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBGTRD-10.0M
859-38134
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBGTGN-10.0M
859-38135
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBGTYE-10.0M
859-38136
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBPLBL-10.0M
859-41334
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBPLBK-10.0M
859-41335
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBPLRD-10.0M
859-41336
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBPLGN-10.0M
859-41337
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6 UTP Cassette to Plug

Violet (VT)
RN06UC6-CBPLYE-10.0M
859-41338
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBGTBL-10.0M
859-51300
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBGTBK-10.0M
859-51301
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBGTRD-10.0M
859-51302
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBGTGN-10.0M
859-51303
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Jack

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBGTYE-10.0M
859-51304
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBBEBL-10.0M
859-51305
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBBEBK-10.0M
859-51306
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBBERD-10.0M
859-51307
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBBEGN-10.0M
859-51308
Short Body RapidNet Type: SB 6 Port GST C6a UTP Cassette to Bare End

Violet (VT)
RN06U6A-CBBEYE-10.0M
859-51309
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD24-LFLFM3-10.0M
859-21266
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD48-LFLFM3-10.0M
859-21267
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD96-LFLFM3-10.0M
859-21269
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTDH4-LFLFM3-10.0M
859-21270
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD12-LFLFM3-10.0M
859-21024
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD12-LFLFM4-10.0M
859-22775
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD24-LFLFM4-10.0M
859-22776
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD48-LFLFM4-10.0M
859-22777
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD96-LFLFM4-10.0M
859-22778
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex LC LC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTDH4-LFLFM4-10.0M
859-22779
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD24-SFSFM3-10.0M
859-21279
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD12-SFSFM3-10.0M
859-21735
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD48-SFSFM3-10.0M
859-21736
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTD96-SFSFM3-10.0M
859-21737
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Aquamarine (AE)
RNFTDH4-SFSFM3-10.0M
859-21738
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD12-SFSFM4-10.0M
859-22785
V2 RapidNet Fibre Fanout to Fanout Type: Multimode Duplex SC SC Fanout

Magenta (MG)
RNFTD24-SFSFM4-10.0M
859-22786


Näytä enemmän

Stay in touch with us!


Update: 18/03/2017 © HellermannTyton 2016